?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Mar. 17th, 2006 @ 02:02 pm A message to a particular group.
This applies to no one that regularly reads this, but it's happened enough I'm going to make a public announcement below this cut.



ONLY FURRIES ARE ALLOWED TO JERK OFF TO ME!
About this Entry
melon
[User Picture Icon]
From:murasadramon
Date:March 17th, 2006 07:06 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
*warms up his paws*
[User Picture Icon]
From:circuit_four
Date:March 17th, 2006 07:07 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
Um...

What about postfurries?

I'm asking for a friend.
[User Picture Icon]
From:pathia
Date:March 17th, 2006 07:08 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
*.*furries*.*

How about that? :)
[User Picture Icon]
From:shatterstripes
Date:March 17th, 2006 07:09 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
Can I watch?
[User Picture Icon]
From:leslie_r
Date:March 17th, 2006 07:13 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
Woo-Hoo! ^_^
[User Picture Icon]
From:brenderlin
Date:March 17th, 2006 07:18 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
This begs the question, though:

What about those trannychasers, CDs and TVs who ARE furries? ;)

*grins sillily* ^^;
[User Picture Icon]
From:pathia
Date:March 17th, 2006 07:23 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
Gah, someone else already asked me this over AIM.

DON'T MAKE ME THINK TOO HARD DAMNIT, I'M ON A ROLL HERE ^_^
[User Picture Icon]
From:jabberdragon
Date:March 17th, 2006 07:21 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
Ooo, it bounces.

Totally mean the text. Totally. ;)
[User Picture Icon]
From:bluedeer
Date:March 17th, 2006 07:22 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
*fetches the lotion* Oh yeah. I can feel it.
[User Picture Icon]
From:kyhwana
Date:March 17th, 2006 09:29 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
Woot, *unf*
[User Picture Icon]
From:prickvixen
Date:March 17th, 2006 10:44 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
FURRIES don't get to have MASTURBATION
From:ex_n
Date:March 17th, 2006 11:17 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
What about PROCRASTINATION or EMANCIPATION, or even PROLETARIAN?

Wait, that last one doesn't make sense.
From:ex_n
Date:March 17th, 2006 11:14 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
Excellent.

Jeeves, prepare the lubricant! (Yes, Milord.)


*fapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfapfap*
[User Picture Icon]
From:vanst
Date:March 17th, 2006 11:53 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
I am so on top of that.
[User Picture Icon]
From:mikailborg
Date:March 18th, 2006 02:56 am (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
Good thing I saved my bunny ears.
[User Picture Icon]
From:spazfox
Date:March 18th, 2006 03:42 am (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
Huh? I don't quite get it, but any excuse to jerk off.
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture Icon]
From:cuprohastes
Date:March 18th, 2006 01:14 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
What about dragons?!?Onety-elleven!

Thats SPECIESISTISMOSITY!!!11!One!!Eleven!!!Allyourbase!!1
[User Picture Icon]
From:pathia
Date:March 18th, 2006 06:17 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
Dragons have probably been jacking of to me the longest :D ;)
[User Picture Icon]
From:cuprohastes
Date:March 18th, 2006 06:30 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
Doesn't that cause chafing?

BTW, where do I know you from? I suspect I know you under a different name? :)
[User Picture Icon]
From:pathia
Date:March 18th, 2006 09:33 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
I have many names :)

Pathia, Syzygy, Rheoryn, Dracono are my most common characters.
[User Picture Icon]
From:cuprohastes
Date:March 18th, 2006 09:41 pm (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
Ar ar! Cool. I jsut sometimes have people on my FList and I spend six months looking at the user name thinking "Who...?" then suddenly realise I know them under a completely different name! :)
From:studly_tgod
Date:March 19th, 2006 06:04 am (UTC)
(Permanent Link)
I'm not a furry, but I AM furry *lol*


As someone who has permanent residence in the gutter (people visit me occasionally) I really enjoyed this post & all the comments in it. Y'all rock.


Now, I need some private time *mwhahaha*